Le Toy Van London Car Set Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£24.00

Le Toy Van Le Toy Van My Doll Family Posable Doll Set

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Le Toy Van Dolls House Family-7 Piece (12CM approx) - Multicoloured - One size

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Le Toy Van - Classic Wooden Sports Cars | 7 Piece Childs Car Play set - Suitable for Ages 3+ years
£24.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36
£14.95
1.5 GBP/1.0 animals and bag
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Toy Van Honeybake 'Chicky - Chick' Wooden Egg Cup Set
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Toy Van Wooden Train Sets & Toys Bundle | Farm, City, Sensory, Rockers New
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Toy Van London Car Set Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden toy car set is a true classic and perfect for small world play. Comprising 7 iconic London vehicles; a double decker bus, black taxi, fire engine, police van, ambulance and 2 sporty cars (compatible with our wooden train tracks).This amazing toy inspires creative play for day after day play adventures. Made from durable wood from sustainably sourced forests, these chunky toy are highly durable and built to last, hand painted using non-toxic, water based dyes for child safe play.This car set toy is made of FSC®-certified wood (wood from sustainably managed forests).Brand: Le Toy VanSuitable age. 2 years+Comprising 7 iconic London vehicles, a double decker bus, black taxi, fire engine, police van, ambulance & 2 sporty carsThis amazing toy inspires creative play for day after day play adventuresMade from durable wood from sustainably sourced forestsThis car set toy is made of FSC®-certified wood
£24.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)