Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

£26.49
Free Delivery

Le Toy Van Le Toy Van Laundry Room Wooden Playset

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Le Toy Van Wooden Dolls House Laundry Room ME038C - 16 Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Free Delivery

Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

In stock
£32.08
Delivery from £14.73

Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Le Toy Van Laundry Room

£34.00
Free Delivery

Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

In stock
£45.72
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Country of origin China
Product type Playset
Theme Laundry Room
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training, Imagination development

Product information

At a glance

• Vintage Bathtub: Elegant design for imaginative play.
• Stylish Sink: Features a chic mirror and vanity.
• Essential Accessories: Includes towels and toiletries for realism.

Similar products

Le Toy Van Wooden Original Kitchen Oven & Cooker Play Set
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Toy Van - Classic Wooden Sports Cars | 7 Piece Childs Car Play set - Suitable for Ages 3+ years
£24.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36
£14.95
1.5 GBP/1.0 animals and bag
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Toy Van Honeybake 'Chicky - Chick' Wooden Egg Cup Set
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Le Toy Van - Wooden Daisylane Doll House Laundry Room Accessories Play Set For Dolls Houses | Dolls House Furniture Sets - Suitable For Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

COLOURFUL, EDUCATIONAL WOODEN PLAY SET: Your little one will love this Doll House Laundry Room play set complete with dolls house furniture and accessories! Perfectly scaled to accompany any of the Le Toy Van wooden dolls houses. ENCOURAGES CREATIVE IMAGINATION: This beautifully designed wooden dolls house furniture and accessories set will inspire your child and provide hours of enjoyment. Creative play has never been so fun! BEAUTIFULLY HAND PAINTED AND INTUITIVELY DESIGNED: Le Toy Van offer an array of beautifully crafted dolls house accessories and doll house furniture sets. This assembled wooden dolls house laundry room accessories set will inspire your child to set up their dream house! GREAT FOR INTERACTIVE PLAY: Kids love playing together with this fun, scenario and role play set! The durably designed wooden play set encourages your child to learn turn taking skills as well as social interaction. This wooden laundry room dolls play set makes a great addition to any dolls house. HIGH QUALITY, ECO-FRIENDLY SAFE TOY: Complete your dolls house with the laundry room set made from high quality wood, fabric and safe paints. This wonderful wooden set includes a washing machine, clothes bin, hoover, bucket and mop, ironing board and iron, collapsible washing line and a selection of items of laundry., Manufacturer: Le Toy Van
£19.95
amazon.co.uk