KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel/Glass Teapot with Infuser, 1 Litre

Le'Xpress Stainless Steel & Glass Infuser Teapot in Clear Le'Xpress Clear

KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel/Glass Teapot with Infuser, 1 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel/Glass Teapot with Infuser, 1 Litre

In stock
£25.08
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel/Glass Teapot with Infuser, 1 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel and Glass Infuser Teapot - Clear - Stainless Steel - Teapot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Le'xpress Heat Resistant Stainless Steel Glass Teapot Infuser Mesh Filter

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Le'Xpress Stainless Steel & Glass Infuser Teapot in Clear Le'Xpress Clear

3-5 working days
£41.99

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Glass Infuser Teapot 22x14.6x10 Clear

3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Le’Xpress Stainless Steel Milk Frothing Jug, 650 ml (23 Fl oz)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft KCSS75 Le'Xpress Loose Leaf Tea Strainer, Stainless Steel Small Sieve, 8cm, Silver
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Kettle Descaler Ball, Stainless Steel Wire Limescale Remover
£2.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Le’Xpress Stainless Steel 1.5 Litre Infuser Teapot
£51.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Le'Xpress Stainless Steel/Glass Teapot with Infuser, 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

Enjoy loose teas, fruit teas and teabags with this attractive infuser teapot. Its fine-mesh filter ensures a smooth, great-tasting brew With its 1 L glass jug, stainless steel fittings, and tall, confident design, it looks great in any kitchen or on any tabletop Made of tough, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with a tight-fitting lid and stay-cool handle for comfortable, mess-free pouring The infuser can be removed for easy cleaning Packed in a smart Le'Xpress gift box, complete with a 12 month guarantee
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk