Leaf 100cm Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.97
Delivery from £4.49

Leaf Artificial Hanging Fern Plant 100Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.97
Delivery from £6.00

Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant - Green / 50cm

3-5 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 100cm Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf 100cm Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£20.00

Leaf Fern Hanging Artificial Plant 3ft - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf 100cm Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Artificial Ivy Fence Panel 50 x 100 cm Green Leaf Hedge for Home Garden Balcony and Courtyard Synthetic Privacy Screen for Outdoor Decor and Aesthetic Appeal
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50x500 cm Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence for Balcony & Garden Green Leaf Outdoor Screen Lush Faux Hedge Decorative Plant Barrier Easy Install - 50x100 cm Option Available
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 100Cm/3.3Ft Artificial Monstera Tree Fake Plant In Pot Indoor Outdoor, Green
£27.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence 50x100cm Green Leaf Hedge for Balcony & Garden Decor Ideal for Home and Outdoor Spaces
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 100cm Artificial Hanging Acer Spider Plant

Cheapest offer

Large hanging Spider plant - 29 leaves in total on wired vines which are easy to shape to your space. Look brilliant as a group hanging Realistic shaped leaves with variegated tips. Measures 100cm overall length and 50cm wide when laid flat (width can vary depending on how you arrange the leaves) Leaves and stem are plastic. Realistic replica of a real plant Genuine Leaf Design UK Product
£16.97
amazon.co.uk