Leaf 180Cm Artificial Twisted Trunk Fruticosa Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock
£90.50
Delivery from £6.12

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock
£90.57
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Fruticosa Ficus Triple Ball Topiary Artificial Tree in Pot 180cm - Size: 180 x 70 x 70cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

180cm Artificial Twisted Trunk Fruticosa Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves

3-5 days
£98.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 180Cm Artificial Twisted Trunk Fruticosa Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves

1-3 working days
£103.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 180cm Artificial Twisted Trunk Fruticosa Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Bamboo Plant 180cm (6ft) Natural Green XL
£60.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
6 x 180cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Monstera Plant
£60.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Flower Plant Tree, Pink, 180cm
£68.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Retardant Artificial Tree, 180cm Lychee Fire Resist, 180 cm
£207.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Banana Tree Tropical Plant Huge 6Ft, Green
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 180Cm Artificial Twisted Trunk Fruticosa Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves, Green

Cheapest offer

180cm Artificial Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves. When arranged as shown in our pictures this stands 180cm tall x 70cm x 70cm. The plastic weighted pot measures 18cm (w) x 17cm (h).Highly realistic premium quality artificial plant. Comes potted in a plain black plastic pot and is ready to display but these do look all the more impressive if you stand them inside a larger decorative planter. It comes potted in a plastic weighted pot and whilst it can be left like that you can (if you wish) place it inside a larger planter for a different look. It is very easy to maintain - no watering required! It will benefit from the occasional dusting or can also be hosed off in the garden - these are very robust plants!It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. These come ready to display, just arrange them on delivery and they will look like the real thing. Features: 180cm Artificial Ficus Tree Triple Ball Topiary 1984 Leaves. When arranged as shown in our pictures this st
£87.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk