Leaf 6 X 110Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Aralia Plant

Used Offers from

Leaf 6 X 110Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Aralia Plant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 6 X 110Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Aralia Plant, Green

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Trailing Aralia Hanging Artificial Plant 4ft 6 Pack - Size: 110 x 30 x 20cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Design Artificial Hanging Plants Multipack, 110cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.09
11.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Leaf 6 x 110cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Aralia Plant in Green | Size: 6 x 110 cm Leaf Green 6 x 110 cm

3-5 working days
£68.99

Similar products

DeWalt DCMBA572N 54V XR Flexvolt Cordless Brushless Blower With 2 x 6.0Ah Bat...
£411.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower / Vacuum WIth 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
£174.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
£170.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower / Vacuum WIth 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries
£222.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 6 X 110Cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Aralia Plant

Cheapest offer

Pack of 6 Realistic trailing plants in the style of an Aralia plant with large format leaves. These can also be combined with other plants for a larger display. No planter is included with this plant. Overall this measures 110cm x 30cm x 20cm as arranged in our photos.
£57.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)