Leaf 80Cm Orange Chrysanthemum Foliage And Glass Vase, Black

Leaf Design Artificial Flower Display with Vase

Leaf 80Cm Orange Chrysanthemum Foliage And Glass Vase, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Orange Chrysanthemum and Foliage Artificial Flower Bundle with Vase 80cm 16 Pack - Size: 80 x 55 x 55cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf 80cm Orange Chrysanthemum Foliage & Glass Vase in Black Leaf Black

3-5 working days
£83.99

Leaf Design Artificial Flower Display with Vase

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.58
6.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

24 Pcs Leaf Artificial Nails French Tip Press on Short Square Stick on Glittering False for Party
£5.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24Pcs Maple Leaf Press On Nails Short Square Fall Thanksgiving Artificial Nails For Women Manicure Decoration Thanksgiving Nail Elegant Art Easy Apply Season Colors
£4.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Leaf Glossy False Nails 24Pieces Not Require Tools Long Coffin Nails Art For Women Gift Coffin Shape Artificial Nail
£5.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Spring Press on Nails Short Square Fake Nails with White Flowers Green Leaf Designs Glue on Nails Green Full Cover False Nails Glossy Artificial Stick on Nails for Women 24 Pcs
£29.79
41.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Christmas Press On Nails 24Pieces French Glitters Green Leaf Patterns Shimmering Tips For Women Holiday Party ABS Christmas Artificial Nail
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Leaf 80Cm Orange Chrysanthemum Foliage And Glass Vase, Black

Cheapest offer

These artificial flower arrangements come with the vases a complete pack of everything you need to create the display shown in our photos. When arranged as we have it shown in our photos this measures 80cm x 55cm x 55cm. Stems are wired and this can be shaped to your requirements. This pack contains the following: 1 x LEAF-40592 35cm clear chunky ridged glass vase 35cm x 17cm x 17cm at widest points. The top rim measures 15cm. 3 x LEAF-40650 70cm artificial orange berry spray. 6 x LEAF-40684 75cm extra large silk reflex chrysanthemum - orange. 2 x LEAF-40695 80cm black eucalyptus foliage stem. 2 x LEAF-40697 85cm bamboo fern stem. Flowers and foliage are supplied loose at full length ready for you arrange. You can cut these shorter if wanted for arrangement (very easy- just use wire cutters) or you can just fold the stems at the ends before putting them in the vase. Features: These artificial flower arrangements come with the vases a complete pack of everything you need to create the d
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk