Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Ficus Twist Tree Pot 100cm - Size: 100 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree

1-3 working days
£58.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 100cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Plant 120cm (4ft) Dark Red & Green - Extra Large
£36.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Tree Japanese Fruticosa 150cm Twisted Trunk Copper Planter Green
£72.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Design UK Artificial Realistic Potted House Plants, 90 cm, Green Bushy Ficus - Copper
£51.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial 100Cm Premium Artificial Ficus Twist Tree

Cheapest offer

100cm Artificial Ficus tree with pot - part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees - these ones are virtually indistinguishable from real plants and are some of the nicest products we stock. Plant measures 100cm (h) x 70cm (w) as we have it arranged in our photos. The stems are wired and so this can be adjusted to fit your space perfectly. Imitation wood trunk with twist detail. Comes fully potted in a moss covered weighted pot. The pot measures 18cm (w) x 15cm (h) approx. These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark- gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect. Features: 100cm Artificial Ficus tree with pot - part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees - these ones are virtually indistinguishable from real plants and are some of the nicest products we stock. Plant measures 100cm (h) x 70cm (w) as we have it arranged in our photos The stems are wired and so this can be adjusted to fit your space perf
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk