Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter, Green

Leaf Artificial Indoor Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Evergreen Ficus Gold, 110cm

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Evergreen Ficus Artificial Plant in Gold Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Indoor Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, Evergreen Ficus Gold, 110cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 110cm Artificial Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 6 X 58Cm Artificial Hanging Climbing Fig Plant Ficus Pumila
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fiddle Leaf Artificial Plant 90cm Green Brown Plastic 14 Leaves Indoor with Pot
£45.56
GBP 45.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence 50 x 300 cm Green Leaf Screen for Home & Garden Balcony Indoor & Outdoor Decorative Plant UV Resistant Easy Installation
£183.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Ficus Tree Gold Planter, Green

Cheapest offer

Comes with the decorative planter shown, products are separate and can be used together or on their own.Artificial Ficus trees are extremely popular choices for indoor arrangements. Our ficus trees have extremely realistic shapes and multiple leaf colours. Together with a natural trunk and multiple wired stems This artificial tree is suitable for both residential and commercial applications.nnn This artificial tree stands 110cm (3ft+) high.n It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage.n Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements.n It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish.nn Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:60.0 x D:60.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 7371-7201
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk