Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 75Cm Golden Capella, Green

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 75Cm Golden Capella, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 75Cm Golden Capella

1-3 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 75cm Artificial Arboricola Gold Capella Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£41.99

Leaf Arboricola Golden Capella Artificial Plant in Pot 75cm - Size: 2.5ft - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Plant 75Cm Golden Capella, Green

Cheapest offer

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 75cm Golden Capella. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 75cm tall x 45cm x 45cm . Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space.. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot. Pot Measurements: 17cm (d) x 15cm (h) approx.Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Features: Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant - 75cm Golden Capella. Overall size as arranged in our photos: 75cm tall x 45cm x 45cm Comes fully assembled requiring only minor arrangement to suit your space. Comes in a Plastic weighted pot Pot Measurements: 17cm (d) x 15cm (h) approx. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements High quality plant from Leaf Design UK Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:65.0 x W:45.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Weighted Pot Model Number: 7008-V2AZ
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk