Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree,Green Jade Plant,75cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.90
Delivery from £6.12

Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree,Green Jade Plant,75cm

In stock
£52.97
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree,Green Jade Plant,75cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree,Green Jade Plant,75cm

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Green Jade Plant 75Cm Extra Large Realistic, Green

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Green Jade Plant 75Cm Extra Large Realistic

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Green Jade Plant 75cm Extra Large Realistic Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Leaf Jade Artificial Plant 75cm - Size: 75 x 25 x 25cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
45cm Artificial Aglaia Odorata Bonsai Ficus Tree
£13.94
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Small Bonsai Tree, Wood, 40cm Podocarpus
£41.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree
£76.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Bonsai Tree,Green Jade Plant,75cm

Cheapest offer

A stunning replica jade plant. This is quite large and comes in a weighted plastic pot - ideal to place inside a decorative planter of your choosing. This is a classic style with a minimal modern feel. Looks incredible as part of a larger display. Hyper realistic, great attention to detail. Weighted plastic pot measures 14cm (d) x 12cm (h) approx. Overall height of this plant including the pot when measured from the floor is 75cm. Width 25cm and depth 25cm as we have it arranged in our photos. Realistic Genuine Leaf Design UK Product
£52.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk