Leaf Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Twist Metal Top Design UK, 90cm (3Ft) Tall

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Twist Metal Top Design UK, 90cm (3Ft) Tall

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 90Cm (3Ft) Tall Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Metal Top, Green

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Twist Metal Top Design UK, 90cm (3Ft) Tall

In stock
£50.39
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Boxwood Tower Artificial Tree with Spiral Metal Top 90cm - Size: 90 x 25 x 25cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

90cm (3ft) Tall Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Metal Top

3-5 days
£55.26
Free Delivery

Leaf 90Cm (3Ft) Tall Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Metal Top

1-3 working days
£58.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 90cm (3ft) Tall Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Metal Top in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Leaf Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Twist Metal Top Design UK, 90cm (3Ft) Tall

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 27 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf Artificial Boxwood Trees, 120cm Triple Ball
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Boxwood Ball Trees, 90cm Podocarpus Double, 90 cm
£54.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Boxwood Tower Tree Topiary Spiral Twist Metal Top Design UK, 90cm (3Ft) Tall

Cheapest offer

These look fantastic when placed inside a large tub or planter and are suitable for use both indoors and outdoors These trees have artificial leaves and are incredibly lifelike Highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage Potted in a plain plastic pot and is fully assembled. These trees are designed to be put inside a larger planter to display and you can add soil, gravel or bark around them to make them look even more realistic Can be used indoors or outdoors in a sheltered Spot. We recommend protecting from extremes of temperature to extend life. We also Recommend regularly respraying all outdoor trees with UV protection spray (can be bought from most DIY stores) to ensure they do not fade over time
£44.99
amazon.co.uk