Leaf Evergreen Small Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 1.8ft - Wilko

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

Leaf Evergreen Small Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 1.8ft - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Evergreen Plant 55Cm Small Plant 55Cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

55cm Dark Green Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant

2-3 days
£34.43
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Evergreen Plant 55Cm Small Plant 55Cm

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Dark Green Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£35.99

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush
£31.74
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Evergreen Small Artificial Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 1.8ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a burst of lasting greenery to any room with Leaf Evergreen Small Artificial Plant in Pot 55cm, designed to add a fresh touch without any maintenance. Standing at 55cm tall and arranged in a neat plastic weighted pot, it arrives fully assembled so you'll only need to do a little shaping to fit your space perfectly. Flexible wired stems let you create your ideal look while the compact size makes it a versatile choice for shelves, desks or corners that need a natural lift. You'll enjoy the realistic appearance and effortless style, making it a brilliant option for busy homes or offices where real plants just won't do.
£27.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)