Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant 120Cm Red Green Plants, Red

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, 120cm Red Green

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant 120Cm Red Green Plants, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

120cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Red and Green Ficus Realistic Artificial Tree Pot 4ft - Size: 120 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, 120cm Red Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant 120Cm Red Green Plants

1-3 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, 120cm Red Green

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant 120cm Red Green Plants Leaf Red

3-5 working days
£47.99

Similar products

Artificial Greenery Fence for Balcony & Garden Realistic Faux Leaf Privacy Screen Outdoor Decorative Plant Wall Ideal for Terrace Courtyard and Home Décor.
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Roll 2m x 6m - Outdoor Privacy Fence Coverage - Realistic Trellis Screen for Garden Decor and Privacy Protection
£620.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence Realistic Expandable Privacy Screen Adjustable Leaf Hedge for Outdoor Garden Faux Ivy Privacy Barrier for Yard Decoration
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree with Copper Metal Planter
£79.94
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant 120Cm Red Green Plants, Red

Cheapest offer

Leaf Design UK product. - Standing a large 120cm (4ft) high this artificial capensia tree is a real head turner. It has a real wood trunk and stunning green and red foliage. This artificial Capensia tree is perfect for adding a splash of colour into your home or office. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark- gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Features: Leaf Design UK product. - Standing a large 120cm (4ft) high this artificial capensia tree is a real head turner. It has a real wood trunk and stunning green and red foliage This artificial Capensia tree is perfect for adding a splash of colour into your home or office. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. These plants look particularly
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.