Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Dracaena, 100cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Dracaena, 100cm

In stock
£45.73
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant Green Dracaena 100Cm Wood Trunk, Green

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Ficus Green Dracaena Tree Pot 100cm - Size: 100 x 70 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Dracaena, 100cm

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Dracaena Plant Tree Pot - Premium Range - Green

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree Plant Green Dracaena 100Cm Wood Trunk

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 100cm Artificial Dracaena Plant Tree with Pot - Premium Range in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Plant 120cm (4ft) Dark Red & Green - Extra Large
£36.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Tree Japanese Fruticosa 150cm Twisted Trunk Copper Planter Green
£72.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Design UK Artificial Realistic Potted House Plants, 90 cm, Green Bushy Ficus - Copper
£51.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant, Wood, Green Dracaena, 100cm

Cheapest offer

Part of our premium range - the most realistic plants we have. Stems are wired so this can be arranged to fit your space perfectly As we have it arranged in our photographs it measures 100cm High x 70cm wide It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage Natural wood trunk. Hand finished tree made with some natural components so design may vary slightly from that shown. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display Pot measures 18cm wide x 15cm high. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish
£43.99
amazon.co.uk