Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £4.59

Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis

In stock
£36.39
Delivery from £4.95

110cm Artificial Toona Sinensis Tree Evergreen

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Evergreen Toona Sinensis Artificial Plant 3.6ft - Size: 110 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 110Cm Artificial Toona Sinensis Tree Evergreen

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 110cm Artificial Toona Sinensis Tree Evergreen in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis
£28.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Realistic Artificial Potted Foliage Plants
£6.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy
£21.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Leaf Artificial Foliage Plants Toona Sinensis

Cheapest offer

A realistic plant, measuring 110cm tall x 60cm wide when arranged as shown in our photos. It comes fully potted in a plastic weighted pot which measures 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx. Requires no maintenance or watering and is ready to display straight out of the box. Entirely artificial components. These trees are designed to be put inside a larger planter to display and you can add soil - gravel or bark around them to make them look even more realistic. Leaf Design UK product.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk