Leaf Artificial Purple Large Leaf Spiral Topiary Tree with Decorative Planters 120cm 2 Pack - Size: 120 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

Large Leaf Artificial Spiral Tree with Decorative Planter

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Purple Large Leaf Spiral Topiary Tree with Decorative Planters 120cm 2 Pack - Size: 120 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Large Leaf Artificial Spiral Tree with Decorative Planter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.97
64.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Large Leaf Artificial Spiral Tree with Decorative Planter

In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 120cm Purple Large Spiral with Decorative Planter Leaf Purple

3-5 working days
£155.99

Similar products

Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel 2x3m Extra Large Roll Garden Decor Outdoor Landscaping Solution for Enhanced Privacy and Aesthetic Appeal
£1,220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel Extra Large 2x3m Garden Roll Outdoor Decoration Perfect for Home and Garden Enhance Privacy and Aesthetics
£906.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Fence Panel 2x3m Roll Extra Large for Outdoor Garden Privacy Wall Decor Aesthetic Appeal UV Resistant Easy Installation
£569.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Fence Panel 2x3m Roll Large Garden Privacy Screen (1x8m) - Ideal for Outdoor Decoration and Garden Protection
£1,129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel Extra Large 2x3m Perfect for Outdoor Decoration and Garden Privacy Solution Ideal for Patios and Backyards
£663.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Purple Large Leaf Spiral Topiary Tree with Decorative Planters 120cm 2 Pack - Size: 120 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The price is for a pair of these 120cm Purple Trees. Stunning realistic artificial boxwood spiral trees with special large leaves a very bold statement plant ideal for entrances. These come with the plastic decorative planters pictured and will be delivered to you fully assembled in a large box. Come with the decorative plastic planter shown all you need to do is un-box and it is ready for display immediately. You can also set these inside even larger outdoor planters if you wish (one of the photographs shows a customer's purple-coloured trees in larger pots outside her door). Twists around a central pole and natural vines. Special large format artificial leaves make this more visually striking than most artificial topiaries. Highly realistic, premium quality. These are suitable for indoor or outdoor use. If using an outside place in a sheltered area and protect from extremes of weather. Decorative planters (measuring 30cm wide x 23cm high) supplied is plastic although certainly doesn'
£114.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)