Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

In stock
£34.85
Delivery from £4.95

70cm Artificial Sansevieria Zeylanica Plant

2-3 days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Plant Tropical Zeylanica Sansevieria, Green

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Tropical Zeylanica Sansevieria Artificial Plant Pot 70cm - Size: 70 x 17 x 17cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Plant Tropical Zeylanica Sansevieria

1-3 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 70cm Artificial Sansevieria Zeylanica Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£44.99

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green
£33.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant
£52.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Sansevieria Zeylanica Plant, Green
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant
£45.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.61
Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant
£17.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant, 70cm

Cheapest offer

This plant stands 70cm tall The leaves are all wired so you can either display this as we have in our pictures or you can fold the leaves out slightly if you prefer Comes fully potted in a black plastic pot (pot measures 14cm wide) These look particularly nice when coupled with our decorative planters as shown in some of our pictures. The pot is topped with fixed gravel which is glued down This plant is available in other colours
£28.99
amazon.co.uk