Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist, 110cm

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Evergreen Twist Ficus Artificial Tree 3.6ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist, 110cm

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist, 110cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 110cm Artificial Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£47.99

Leaf Artificial Tree/Plant, Mixed Materials, Green Ficus Twist, 110cm

In stock
£50.39
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Plant 120cm (4ft) Dark Red & Green - Extra Large
£36.05
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree with Copper Metal Planter
£82.23
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Flower Plant Tree
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Flower Plant Tree, Pink, 180cm
£68.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial 110Cm Evergreen Twist Ficus Tree, Green

Cheapest offer

This artificial tree is suitable for both residential and commercial applications. 110cm (3ft +) tall. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish. Plastic pot measures 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx. Features: This artificial tree is suitable for both residential and commercial applications. 110cm (3ft +) tall Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish. Plastic pot measures 15cm (d) x 13cm (h) approx Realistic replica of a real plant Leaf Design UK product Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic Weighted Pot Model Number: 7371-V3
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk