Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green

In stock
£36.39
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant 55Cm Sansevieria, Green

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 13 x 13cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Green Indoor Plant

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Sansevieria Tropical Snake Plant 55Cm Sansevieria

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Artificial Sansevieria Yellow Green Indoor Plant Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£41.99

Artificial Snake Plant Yellow Green Indoor Plant - Green / 13cm

3-5 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LeafDesign Artificial Bamboo Plant 180cm (6ft) Natural Green XL
£60.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Tropical Artificial Plants with Planters
£58.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 90Cm Artificial Codiaeum Multicoloured House Plant - Large, Orange
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Wood, Bamboo Natural Gold, 150cm
£54.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Tropical Cycas Palm Plant, Green
£42.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Tropical Snake Plant, 55cm Sansevieria, Yellow-green

Cheapest offer

Also known as mother-in-law's tongue this striking yellow and green large leaf artificial plant looks great anywhere in the home. Particularly popular for conservatories and bathrooms this is a no-maintenance alternative to a real Sansevieria plant. This artificial plant stands 55cm high It is highly realistic with botanically accurate large colourful leaves. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display It can easily be placed inside a larger planter if required By Leaf design UK
£33.99
amazon.co.uk