Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees

Used Offers from

Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Wisteria Tree Plant 110Cm Artificial Purple Copper Planter 110Cm Botanik

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Wisteria Tree Plant 110cm Artificial Purple Copper Planter 110cm Botanik in Green Leaf Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99

Artificial Wisteria Tree Plant 110Cm Artificial Purple Copper Planter 110Cm Botanik, Green

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Botanik Purple Wisteria Artificial Tree in Copper Metal Planter 3.6ft - Size: 110 x 70 x 70cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Plants
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Botanik Luxury Flowering Artificial Trees

Cheapest offer

Our artificial plants and trees have incredible attention to detail and look very realistic. This tree is part of our premium range- the most realistic trees that we stock Leaf stems are wired so this can be arranged to fit your space perfectly. As we have it arranged in our photograph the tree measures 110cm tall x 70cm wide It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. Main trunk is natural wood These are handmade from natural products and there will be minor variations from tree to tree. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and includes a separate metal planter for it to sit inside as shown so it is ready to display Botanik product.
£83.99
amazon.co.uk