Leaf Artificial Yucca Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Yucca Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design UK Artificial Yukka Tropical House Plant

In stock
£40.29
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Design UK Artificial Yukka Tropical House Plant

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Artificial Yukka Tropical House Plant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 55Cm Artificial Yucca Plant Realistic Office Plant

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Artificial Yucca Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£41.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Red Yucca Artificial Tropical Leaf 66 cm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf Realistic Artificial Plant Dark Red Yucca 85Cm - Realistic Plant By Botanik
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf Design UK Artificial Yukka Tropical House Plant
£52.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Leaf Design UK Artificial Yukka Tropical House Plant - 70cm Yucca Plant / 35cm / 70cm
£62.97
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
70cm Agave Tropical Yucca Artificial
£47.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Artificial Yucca Plant Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless greenery into your home or office with Leaf Artificial Yucca Plant Pot 55cm that adds instant style and a fresh touch wherever it's placed. Standing at 55cm tall and potted in a plain plastic pot, it arrives fully assembled and ready to display straight out of the box. Designed to be placed inside a larger decorative planter, you can easily enhance its realism with soil, gravel or bark around the base. Its realistic foliage ensures a convincing look, making it an ideal choice for those who want greenery without the maintenance.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)