Leaf Banana Tropical Artificial Tree 180cm - Size: 180 x 90 x 90cm - Green - Wilko

Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Banana, 180cm

Used Offers from

Leaf Banana Tropical Artificial Tree 180cm - Size: 180 x 90 x 90cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Banana, 180cm

In stock
£77.28
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Banana, 180cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Banana Tree Tropical Plant Huge 6Ft

1-3 working days
£84.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Banana, 180cm

In stock
£85.99
Delivery from £5.61

Leaf Design UK Artificial Tropical Plants and Trees, Banana, 180cm

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Banana Tree Tropical Plant HUGE 6ft in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

24PCS Short Autumn Gold Glitter Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Foil & Crushed Amber | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Bonfire Night, UK Narrow Nail Beds
£3.49
145.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
24PCS Lavender & White Autumn Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Gold Foil Design | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Narrow UK Nail Beds, Sensitive Skin?A?
£3.79
157.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOGEVAL 3PCS Gold Foil Flakes Metallic Gilding Flakes Set for Nail Art Manicure Accessory, Fine Gold Leaf Foil for Nail Painting and Decoration in UK
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHERCHPRY 3Pcs Nail Art Mixing Pallets Resin Leaf Design Manicure Paint Tray DIY Nail Holder Plates Gel Polish Display Uk
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASAMODA Casual Fit Shirt Leaf Design Blue/Green/Beige (UK, Alpha, XXL, Regular, Regular)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Banana Tropical Artificial Tree 180cm - Size: 180 x 90 x 90cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a lush tropical vibe to your space with Leaf Banana Tropical Artificial Tree 180cm that stands an impressive one hundred eighty centimetres tall, featuring large, realistic leaves crafted from printed plastic and shaped with flexible wiring for a natural look that fits any corner or arrangement. The base is wrapped with natural leaves for extra authenticity, while the sturdy plastic pot ensures stability and is perfect for slotting into your favourite decorative planter. Requiring only simple assembly, this maintenance-free plant offers an easy way to add bold greenery to your home or office decor.
£72.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)