Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters with Lids, Mixed Materials, Cream, 10cm/18cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters Lids Cream 18cm Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters with Lids, Mixed Materials, Cream, 10cm/18cm

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters Lids Cream 18Cm Set 2

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters with Lids, Mixed Materials, Cream, 10cm/18cm

In stock
£27.85
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters with Lids, Mixed Materials, Cream, 10cm/18cm

In stock
£28.32
Delivery from £3.90

Ceramic Jars Set of Two Embossed Cream Ceramic Canisters 18cm & 10cm Bamboo Lids

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
GBP 30.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Elegant Embossed Cream Ceramic Jar Set - 2 Canisters w/ Lids

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.38
Delivery from £5.85
Leaf Ceramic Storage Jars Kitchen Canisters with Lids, Mixed Materials, Cream, 10cm/18cm

Cheapest offer

A set of two ceramic kitchen storage canisters with lids. Measurements : Small; 10cm (h) x 10cm (w) 720ml capacity. Large; 18cm (h) x 10cm (w) 1400ml capacity. Each ceramic canister has a bamboo lid to match. Easy to clean and ideal for tea, coffee, sugar and other food products. Care Instructions: Hand wash in warm soapy water By Leaf Design UK
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Set of Two Ceramic Jars Embossed Cream Canisters with Lids
£27.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zhaoj24-05 Jewelry Rack Iron Lotus Leaf Jewelry Stand with Ceramic Tray
£59.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
sourcing map Lotus Leaf Shape Ring Holder Dish, Ceramic Trinket Tray, Jewelry Plate, Small Ring Dish Holder, Key Bowl, for Home Decoration, Stone Green
£11.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LALADEFIEE Ceramic Jewelry Storage Tray Silver Leaf Dish Ring Dish Organizer Scandinavian Style Jewelry Holder for Home Display and Storage
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
guiling-1986 Jewelry Organizer Iron Lotus Leaf Jewelry Stand with Ceramic Tray Jewelry Display
£59.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00