Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

Used Offers from

Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

In stock
£44.18
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Pair Of 50Cm Dwarf Artificial Bay Trees Laurel Topiary Bushes, Green

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dwarf Artificial Bay Trees Laurel Topiary Bushes - Green

3-5 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Pair Of 50Cm Dwarf Artificial Bay Trees Laurel Topiary Bushes

1-3 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Pair of 50cm Dwarf Artificial Bay Trees Laurel Topiary Bushes in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£53.99

Leaf Artificial Dwarf Bay Laurel Topiary Tree 50cm 2 Pack - Size: 50 x 50 x 50cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

24PCS Short Autumn Gold Glitter Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Foil & Crushed Amber | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Bonfire Night, UK Narrow Nail Beds
£3.49
145.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
24PCS Lavender & White Autumn Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Gold Foil Design | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Narrow UK Nail Beds, Sensitive Skin?A?
£3.79
157.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOGEVAL 3PCS Gold Foil Flakes Metallic Gilding Flakes Set for Nail Art Manicure Accessory, Fine Gold Leaf Foil for Nail Painting and Decoration in UK
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHERCHPRY 3Pcs Nail Art Mixing Pallets Resin Leaf Design Manicure Paint Tray DIY Nail Holder Plates Gel Polish Display Uk
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASAMODA Casual Fit Shirt Leaf Design Blue/Green/Beige (UK, Alpha, XXL, Regular, Regular)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Pair of Artificial Bay Topiary Ball Trees, Mixed Materials, Green, 50cm

Cheapest offer

This artificial plant stands 50cm high when arranged as shown in the pictures. The width will vary depending on how you arrange the leaves It comes potted in a plastic pot and is ready to display - Just arrange the stems as you wish. It is also very simple to put into a larger planter - Just pop it inside and cover with gravel or bark product by Leaf design UK. Stems are wired and can be adjusted to fit your space
£43.99
amazon.co.uk