Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

Used Offers from

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.90
Delivery from £5.10

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 60cm Artificial Devil's Ivy (Scindapsus Aureus) Plant - 60cm - Green/Variegated - 60cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 60Cm Artificial Devil's Ivy (scindapsus Aureus) Plant, Green

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf 60Cm Artificial Devil's Ivy (Scindapsus Aureus) Plant

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 60cm Artificial Devil's Ivy (Scindapsus Aureus) Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£23.99

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

In stock
£27.06
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Devil's Ivy Artificial Plant in Pot 60cm - Size: 60 x 60 x 60cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

24PCS Short Autumn Gold Glitter Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Foil & Crushed Amber | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Bonfire Night, UK Narrow Nail Beds
£3.49
145.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
24PCS Lavender & White Autumn Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Gold Foil Design | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Narrow UK Nail Beds, Sensitive Skin?A?
£3.79
157.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOGEVAL 3PCS Gold Foil Flakes Metallic Gilding Flakes Set for Nail Art Manicure Accessory, Fine Gold Leaf Foil for Nail Painting and Decoration in UK
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHERCHPRY 3Pcs Nail Art Mixing Pallets Resin Leaf Design Manicure Paint Tray DIY Nail Holder Plates Gel Polish Display Uk
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASAMODA Casual Fit Shirt Leaf Design Blue/Green/Beige (UK, Alpha, XXL, Regular, Regular)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Foliage Plant with Pot,60cm, Devil's Ivy

Cheapest offer

This artificial plant stands 60cm high as arranged in the photographs Our artificial plants have realistically shaped leaves. These come ready potted in plain black plastic pots and make ideal artificial houseplants It has beautiful variegated leaves. It has a moss covered pot It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish as we have shown in some of the photographs
£21.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk