Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, White, 60cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leaf White Orchid 3 Stems Artificial Plant Pot 60cm - Size: 2ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, White, 60cm

In stock
£31.74
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf 60Cm Artificial Luxury Orchid - Triple Stem - White Realistic Plant, White

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

60cm Artificial Luxury Orchid - Triple Stem - White Realistic Plant

3-5 days
£35.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, White, 60cm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 60Cm Artificial Luxury Orchid - Triple Stem - White Realistic Plant

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 60cm Artificial Luxury Orchid - Triple Stem - White Realistic Plant Leaf White

3-5 working days
£35.99

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, White, 60cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

24PCS Short Autumn Gold Glitter Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Foil & Crushed Amber | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Bonfire Night, UK Narrow Nail Beds
£3.49
145.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
24PCS Lavender & White Autumn Press On Nails - Handmade Maple Leaf Gold Foil Design | Eco Gel Tabs Kit for Narrow UK Nail Beds, Sensitive Skin?A?
£3.79
157.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOGEVAL 3PCS Gold Foil Flakes Metallic Gilding Flakes Set for Nail Art Manicure Accessory, Fine Gold Leaf Foil for Nail Painting and Decoration in UK
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHERCHPRY 3Pcs Nail Art Mixing Pallets Resin Leaf Design Manicure Paint Tray DIY Nail Holder Plates Gel Polish Display Uk
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASAMODA Casual Fit Shirt Leaf Design Blue/Green/Beige (UK, Alpha, XXL, Regular, Regular)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Orchid Flower Display in Pot, White, 60cm

Cheapest offer

The attention to detail on our potted artificial Orchids is excellent. These look just like the real thing and are an imitation of a Phalaenopsis or "moth orchid" This artificial plant stands 60cm high when arranged as shown in the pictures The width will vary depending on exactly how you arrange the stems It comes potted in a plastic pot and is ready to display. The white decorative plastic pot shown is included with this orchid but it can be placed inside a larger planter to display if you wish. If you are looking for something slightly different We have a range of high quality artificial orchid arrangements in all sizes. It comes potted in a black plastic pot and is ready to display as shown You can make these look pretty special if you combine with our range of specialist planters - we have pictured this with one of our copper planters as an example. Our Orchids are suitable for indoor use only
£19.99
amazon.co.uk