Leaf Large Artificial Palm Tree 120Cm Plants, Green

Used Offers from

Leaf Large Artificial Palm Tree 120Cm Plants, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Tropical Artificial Dracaena Palm Plant, Light Green, 120cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Large Artificial Palm Tree 120Cm Plants

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Large Artificial Palm Tree 120cm Plants in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£47.99

Leaf Palm Artificial Tree 120cm - Size: 120 x 80 x 80cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel 2x3m Extra Large Roll Garden Decor Outdoor Landscaping Solution for Enhanced Privacy and Aesthetic Appeal
£1,220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel Extra Large 2x3m Garden Roll Outdoor Decoration Perfect for Home and Garden Enhance Privacy and Aesthetics
£906.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Fence Panel 2x3m Roll Extra Large for Outdoor Garden Privacy Wall Decor Aesthetic Appeal UV Resistant Easy Installation
£569.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Fence Panel 2x3m Roll Large Garden Privacy Screen (1x8m) - Ideal for Outdoor Decoration and Garden Protection
£1,129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel Extra Large 2x3m Perfect for Outdoor Decoration and Garden Privacy Solution Ideal for Patios and Backyards
£663.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Large Artificial Palm Tree 120Cm Plants, Green

Cheapest offer

Our artificial palm trees have incredible attention to detail and will certainly make your home feel more tropical. These look brilliant in conservatories- bathrooms or hallways and add a splash of greenery with no need to water or maintain them. With a realistic leaf structure and beautiful green fronds this is a really attractive artificial plant. This artificial tree stands 120cm high when arranged as shown in the pictures. Stems are wired so this can be arranged to fit your space perfectly. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage - looks fantastic anywhere inside your home. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish. Features: Our artificial palm trees have incredible attention to detail and will certainly make your home feel more tropical. These look brilliant in conservatories- bathrooms or hallways and add a splash of greenery with no need to water or maintain them With a realistic
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk