Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

In stock
£72.15
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf 50Cm Luxury Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree, Green

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Pine Bonsai Artificial Plant in Pot 50cm - Size: 50 x 60 x 60cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 50Cm Luxury Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Luxury Pine Bonsai Tree - Green

3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 50cm Artificial Luxury Pine Bonsai Tree in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Cushions Yellow Cushion Covers 45 x 45 Pack of 2 Square Sofa Pillows Leaf, Outdoor Waterproof Linen Decorative Pillows Covers for Summer Patio Garden Furniture Bench Couch Home Decor -e7518k
£24.96
12.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Leaf Artificial Small Bonsai Tree,50cm
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf Wallpaper, Vintage Victorian Wallpaper Murals, Leaf Room Decor Wall Art for Bedroom Kitchen Living Room, 390 x 260 cm (Wide x High), GG7518
£92.99
9.17 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Bonsai Tree Pine Bonsai 50Cm Leaf Design UK Trees Realistic Plant Botanik, Green
£77.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf LEAF-7518 50cm Artificial Pine Bonsai Tree

Cheapest offer

Artificial Luxury Pine Bonsai measures 50cm tall x 60cm x 60cm Comes fully potted in a stunning black ceramic bowl planter, ready to display (planter measures 19cm wide x 9cm tall) Everything from the detail on the trunk to the moss effect base has been beautifully crafted The main trunk is fixed but the larger brown stem offshoots are wired so there is an element of flexibility to this tree and the main branches can be shaped and arranged to fit your space Part of our range of artificial bonsai trees.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.