Leaf Realistic Ficus Artificial Plant in Gold Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 55 x 55cm - Green - Wilko

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 110cm Evergreen Gold

Used Offers from

Leaf Realistic Ficus Artificial Plant in Gold Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 55 x 55cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Gold Planter, Green

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 110cm Evergreen Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Gold Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 110cm Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Gold Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Artificial Greenery Fence for Balcony & Garden Realistic Faux Leaf Privacy Screen Outdoor Decorative Plant Wall Ideal for Terrace Courtyard and Home Décor.
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Roll 2m x 6m - Outdoor Privacy Fence Coverage - Realistic Trellis Screen for Garden Decor and Privacy Protection
£620.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence Realistic Expandable Privacy Screen Adjustable Leaf Hedge for Outdoor Garden Faux Ivy Privacy Barrier for Yard Decoration
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree with Copper Metal Planter
£79.94
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Realistic Ficus Artificial Plant in Gold Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 55 x 55cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of lush greenery into your space with Leaf Realistic Ficus Artificial Plant in Gold Planter 110cm, standing at an impressive one hundred and ten centimetres and complemented by a striking gold metal planter. Enjoy botanically accurate foliage and wired stems that you can shape to suit your style, while the decorative planter adds a modern accent or can be used separately for versatile display options. Perfect for brightening any living room or office, this faux ficus looks even more convincing when placed in a larger planter with bark or gravel for a natural finish.
£62.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)