Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Multicolour Planter, Green

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 110cm Evergreen Multicolour

Used Offers from

Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Multicolour Planter, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Realistic Ficus Artificial Plant in Multicolour Planter 110cm - Size: 110 x 55 x 55cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 110cm Evergreen Multicolour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Multicolour Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 110cm Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Multicolour Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Artificial Greenery Fence for Balcony & Garden Realistic Faux Leaf Privacy Screen Outdoor Decorative Plant Wall Ideal for Terrace Courtyard and Home Décor.
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Roll 2m x 6m - Outdoor Privacy Fence Coverage - Realistic Trellis Screen for Garden Decor and Privacy Protection
£620.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence Realistic Expandable Privacy Screen Adjustable Leaf Hedge for Outdoor Garden Faux Ivy Privacy Barrier for Yard Decoration
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree with Copper Metal Planter
£79.94
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Artificial 110Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Multicolour Planter, Green

Cheapest offer

Comes with the decorative metal planter shown. Items are separate and can be used together or on their own. Leaf Design UK product. - This artificial tree stands 110cm (3ft+) high. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark, gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect.High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:55.0 x D:55.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 7371-7391-V2AZ
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk