Artificial 100Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Bush Ficus Copper Curve Planter

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 100cm Bush Ficus Copper Curve

Artificial 100Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Bush Ficus Copper Curve Planter

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Realistic Ficus Bush Artificial Plant in Copper Curve Planter 100cm - Size: 100 x 62 x 62cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Tree with Planter, Mixed Materials, 100cm Bush Ficus Copper Curve

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Artificial 100Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Bush Ficus Copper Curve Planter

1-3 working days
£76.97
Free Delivery

Leaf 100cm Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Bush Ficus Copper Curve Planter in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Artificial Greenery Fence for Balcony & Garden Realistic Faux Leaf Privacy Screen Outdoor Decorative Plant Wall Ideal for Terrace Courtyard and Home Décor.
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence 2m x 8m Expandable Trellis for Garden Realistic Leaf Coverage Perfect for Outdoor Walls Patios Screening & Trash Bin Cover.
£178.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Boxwood Ball Artificial Leaf Topiary Ball 35 Cm 2 Pcs Artificial Plants
£46.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Fence Realistic Expandable Privacy Screen Adjustable Leaf Hedge for Outdoor Garden Faux Ivy Privacy Barrier for Yard Decoration
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Roll 2m x 6m - Outdoor Privacy Fence Coverage - Realistic Trellis Screen for Garden Decor and Privacy Protection
£620.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial 100Cm Leaf Realistic Artificial Ficus Tree / Plant Bush Ficus Copper Curve Planter

Cheapest offer

Comes with the decorative metal planter shown. Items are separate and can be used together or on their own. Leaf Design UK product. - 100cm artificial ficus tree with pot - Part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees - these ones are virtually indistinguishable from real plants and are some of the nicest products we stock. Plant measures 100cm (H) x 70cm (W) as we have it arranged in our photos. The stems are wired and so this can be adjusted to fit your space perfectly. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark, gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect. High quality plant from Leaf Design UK. Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:62.0 x D:62.0 cm Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: 7371-7200-V8
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk