Leaf XL Metal bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Bowl, Silver, 32 x 20 cm LEAF-7306B

In stock
£47.92
Delivery from £4.95

XL Metal bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge

3-5 days
£47.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Hammered Silver Metal Bowl 32 x 20cm - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Bowl, Silver, 32 x 20 cm LEAF-7306B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.97
Free Delivery

Leaf Large Straight Edge Hammered Metal Bowl, Silver, 32 x 20 cm LEAF-7306B

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

XL Metal Hammered Planter Silver - Silver

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Xl Metal Bowl 32 X 20Cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf XL Metal bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge | Size: 32 x 20 cm Leaf Silver 32 x 20 cm

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Wall Decoration Rustic Corten Steel Leaf Pattern 105×55 cm Outdoor
£60.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x Plant Climbing Rack Black Iron Vine Stand Pant Holder Leaf/Flower vidaXL
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leaf XL Metal bowl 32 x 20cm Hammered Silver Colour - Straight Edge, Silver

Cheapest offer

This metal bowl measures 32cm wide x 20cm high. It is made of metal with a hammered finish. The inner diameter is 30cm). These bowls are all hand made in a rustic finish with intentional minor imperfections. As all these bowls are hand made there are minor differences from one to another and each one is slightly unique. The price is for the bowl only- but we have included some pictures to show how this would look with a couple of our plants to give an idea of size (plants shown are all available separately). We have this style of bowl available in a range of colours and sizes and it is also available with a smooth or curved top edge. Intended for indoor use only. Features: This metal bowl measures 32cm wide x 20cm high. It is made of metal with a hammered finish The inner diameter is 30cm). These bowls are all hand made in a rustic finish with intentional minor imperfections As all these bowls are hand made there are minor differences from one to another and each one is slightly unique
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk