Leaf Artificial Cactus Cacti Plant Black Pot 110Cm Plants, Green

LeafDesign Artificial Cactus – Premium 100 cm – with pot

Used Offers from

Leaf Artificial Cactus Cacti Plant Black Pot 110Cm Plants, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Design UK Artificial Cactus in Black Pot, 110cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Cactus Artificial Plant in Pot 110cm - Size: 100 x 22 x 22cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leaf Design UK Artificial Cactus in Black Pot, 110cm

In stock
£58.17
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf 100cm Premium Artificial Cactus with pot - 110cm - Green - 110cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Cactus Cacti Plant Black Pot 110Cm Plants

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Cactus Cacti Plant Black Pot 110cm Plants in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

100cm Premium Artificial Cactus with pot

3-5 days
£64.94
Free Delivery

Premium Artificial Cactus pot - Green / 100cm

3-5 working days
£67.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Cactus Cacti Plant Black Pot 110Cm Plants, Green

Cheapest offer

110cm Artificial Cactus with pot - part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees. This artificial cactus measures 110cm high and is part of our range of exotic artificial plants. We have other cacti available in smaller sizes too. It comes fully assembled and ready to display. These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark- gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect. It comes fully potted in a weighted black pot which measures 17cm (w) x 15cm (h) Features: 110cm Artificial Cactus with pot - part of our premium range of artificial plants and trees. This artificial cactus measures 110cm high and is part of our range of exotic artificial plants We have other cacti available in smaller sizes too. It comes fully assembled and ready to display These plants look particularly impressive if they are put inside a larger planter and covered with bark- gravel or soil to add to the realistic effect. It comes fully potted in a we
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk