Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Plant 120cm (4ft) Dark Red & Green - Extra Large

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.05
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

In stock
£36.40
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf 120Cm (4Ft) Artificial Dark Red Green Ficus Plant - Extra Large, Red

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

120cm (4ft) Artificial Dark Red Green Ficus Plant - Extra Large

3-5 days
£40.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Dark Green and Red Ficus Artificial Tree in Pot 120cm - Size: 120 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Artificial Dark Red Green Ficus Plant Extra Large - Red

3-5 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf 120Cm (4Ft) Artificial Dark Red Green Ficus Plant - Extra Large

1-3 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 120cm (4ft) Artificial Dark Red Green Ficus Plant - Extra Large Leaf Red

3-5 working days
£47.99

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

Cheapest offer

Standing a large 120cm (4ft) high this artificial capensia tree is a real head turner. It has a real wood trunk and stunning green and red foliage. This artificial Capensia tree is perfect for adding a splash of colour into your home or office. Long-lasting and durable this is a great value artificial plant By Leaf design UK Whilst this is a fake plant it does look quite realistic, especially if you arrange the wired stems and dress the plant out as we have done
£36.05
amazon.co.uk