Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 – 150 cm – Silk Leaves – Green

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.83
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 150Cm Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 Silk Leaves, Green

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

150cm Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 Silk Leaves

3-5 days
£59.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 150Cm Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 Silk Leaves

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 150cm Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 Silk Leaves in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Leaf Silk Leaf Ficus Artificial Tree in Pot 150cm - Size: 150 x 80 x 80cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Ficus Tree/Plant

Cheapest offer

150cm Artificial Ficus Tree 1008 Silk Leaves. When arranged as shown in our pictures this stands 150cm tall x 80cm x 80cm. The plastic weighted pot measures 17cm (w) x 14cm (h). Highly realistic premium quality artificial plant. Comes potted in a plain black plastic pot (measuring ) and is ready to display but these do look all the more impressive if you stand them inside a larger decorative planter It comes potted in a plastic weighted pot and whilst it can be left like that you can (if you wish) place it inside a larger planter for a different look. It is very easy to maintain - no watering required! It will benefit from the occasional dusting or can also be hosed off in the garden - these are very robust plants! It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage. It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display Genuine Leaf Design UK Product
£53.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk