Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

LeafDesign Artificial Ficus Tree Japanese Fruticosa 150cm Twisted Trunk Copper Planter Green

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£95.03
Delivery from £3.90

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock
£107.88
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.86
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

£131.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

In stock
£131.99
Free Delivery

Leaf 150Cm Twisted Trunk Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree Copper Planter

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery
Leaf Realistic Artificial Japanese Fruticosa Ficus Tree

Cheapest offer

With a beautiful twisted trunk and realistic Leaf arrangements this 150cm artificial tree is perfect for hallways- office buildings and conservatories. Part of our premium artificial range these are some of the most realistic trees we stock The separate metal planter included measures 20cm wide x 18cm high. Stems are wired and can be shaped to your requirements It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display. This pack includes the separate metal planter shown and displaying is literally as easy as popping the tree inside the planter and arranging the leaves Leaf Design UK product. - Plant and premium metal planter bundle. The two items are separate so if you ever wanted to swap the plant over or use the planter for something else you can do. Leaf Design UK product.
£95.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk