Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Wisteria Tree, Purple, 110 cm

LeafDesign Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree 110 cm – Green Leaves

Used Offers from

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Wisteria Tree, Purple, 110 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Wisteria Tree, Purple, 110 cm

In stock
£55.06
Delivery from £4.95

110cm Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree

2-3 days
£59.21
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Wisteria Tree, Purple, 110 cm

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Wisteria Tree 110Cm Artificial Purple Trunk

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf Artificial Wisteria Tree 110cm Artificial Purple Trunk in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Artificial Purple Wisteria Tree - Green / 70cm

3-5 working days
£63.97
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Artificial Wisteria Tree 110Cm Artificial Purple Trunk, Green

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Purple Wisteria Artificial Tree in Pot 110cm - Size: 110 x 70 x 70cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Leaf Design UK Realistic Artificial Wisteria Tree, Purple, 110 cm

Cheapest offer

Our artificial plants and trees have incredible attention to detail and look very realistic. This tree is part of our premium range, the most realistic trees that we stock Leaf stems are wired so this can be arranged to fit your space perfectly. As we have it arranged in our photograph the tree measures 110cm tall x 70cm wide. It is highly realistic with botanically accurate foliage Main trunk is natural wood. These are handmade from natural products and there will be minor variations from tree to tree It comes potted in a plain black plastic pot and is ready to display Pot measures 18cm wide x 15cm high. You can easily put this inside a larger planter if you wish and these look particularly nice in our metal planters available separately
£54.99
amazon.co.uk