Leafstedt - Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok' - X555z

Carl S. Leafstedt Inside Bluebeard's Castle (Hardback)

Leafstedt - Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok' - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.90
Free Delivery

Carl S. Leafstedt Inside Bluebeard's Castle (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

Inside Bluebeard's Castle: Music and Drama in B?la Bart?k's Opera by Carl S. Lea

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leafstedt - Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok' - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: BIOGRAPHY AUTOBIOGRAPHY / Music / Subject Area: Music / Release Title: Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok's Opera / Publication Name: Inside Bluebeard's Castle : Music and Drama in Béla Bartók's Opera / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.3 in / Film/TV Title: Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok's Oper / Subject: Genres & Styles / Classical, Genres & Styles / Opera / Weight: 0.55 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1999 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Carl S. Leafstedt / Movie/TV Title: Inside Bluebeard's Castle Music and Drama in Bela Bartok's Oper / Item Weight: 20.1 oz. / Item Width: 6.2 in / Number of Pages: 254 Pages
£73.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.