Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Leao 121R NOVA-FORCE VAN XL

Leao NOVA-FORCE VAN ( 225/75 R16C 121/120R )

Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Leao 121R NOVA-FORCE VAN XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LEAOTIRE 225/75 R16 121/120R NOVA FORCE VAN SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Leao 121R NOVA-FORCE VAN XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: NOVA-FORCE VAN / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR6959956706280 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 6959956706280 / MPN: FR6959956706280 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2126167908 / Superseded Part Number: 6959956706280 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Leao Tire / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959956706280 / GTIN: 6959956706280 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 121 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£101.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Leao 99H NOVA-FORCE HP XL
£78.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Leao 102H NOVA-FORCE 4×4 HP XL
£85.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/60 R17 Leao 99V NOVA-FORCE 4×4 HP XL
£84.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Leao NOVA-FORCE HP100 195/60 R16 89H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 221017143
£74.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Leao 94Y NOVA-FORCE ACRO XL
£74.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50