LeapFrog LF2936FHD Smart Video Baby Monitor 5.5" White

LEAPFROG LF2936FHD 5.5" Smart Video Baby Monitor - White

Save on used deals -39 %
Used Offers from £69.99

LeapFrog LF2936FHD Smart Video Baby Monitor 5.5" White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

LeapFrog LF2936FHD 5.5 inch Touch Screen Smart Baby Monitor

1-2 days
£150.15
Free Delivery

LeapFrog LF2936FHD Touch Screen Wi-Fi Smart Baby Monitor 5.5" 1080p Full HD Colour Display

1-3 Business Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Leapfrog LF2936HD 5.5 Inch Touch Smart Video Baby Monitor, White

3 to 5 days
£228.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leapfrog 5.5 inch Touch Screen 1080p Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Baby Monitor in White LeapFrog White

3-5 working days
£229.99

LeapFrog 5.5 Inch Touch Smart Video Monitor LF2936HD Clear

2-5 working days
£245.00

LeapFrog LF2936FHD Smart Video Baby Monitor 5.5" White

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate peace of mind with the LeapFrog LF2936FHD Smart Video Baby Monitor. This advanced hybrid monitor offers the best of both worlds: a reliable, direct connection to the large 5.5" 1080p HD parent unit, plus remote viewing from anywhere via the free LeapFrog Baby Care+ app on your smartphone. The 360-degree pan and 94-degree tilt camera provides a complete nursery view, perfect for keeping an eye on active babies. See stunning detail day and night with advanced color night vision, which makes it easy to check if your baby’s eyes are open or spot a lost soother in the dark. Built-in sensors monitor nursery temperature and humidity, and all smart features-including remote viewing and alerts-are available with absolutely no subscription fees. The LeapFrog Smart Video Monitor is the intelligent, honest, and cost-effective choice for modern parenting.
£115.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk