Educational Insights GeoSafari Jr. KidsScope Microscope

Learning Resources EI-5117 GeoSafari Jr KidScope Microscope, STEM Kids, Extra-Large Dual Eyepieces, Includes 60 Real Images, Guide with 200 Facts, Science Toy for Boys & Girls Ages 5+, Multi

Educational Insights GeoSafari Jr. KidsScope Microscope

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.87
Free Delivery

Learning Resources GeoSafari Jr KidScope Microscope, Ages 5+, STEM Science Toy with Dual Eyepieces, 60 Images, LED Light, Easy-Focus, Hands-on Exploration for Boys & Girls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.87
Free Delivery

Learning Resources GeoSafari Jr KidScope Microscope, Ages 5+, STEM Science Toy with Dual Eyepieces, 60 Images, LED Light, Easy-Focus, Hands-on Exploration for Boys & Girls

In stock
£41.77
Free Delivery

Learning Resources GeoSafari Jr KidScope Microscope, Ages 5+, STEM Science Toy with Dual Eyepieces, 60 Images, LED Light, Easy-Focus, Hands-on Exploration for Boys & Girls

£51.50
Free Delivery
Educational Insights GeoSafari Jr. KidsScope Microscope

Cheapest offer

Brand: Educational Insights / Type: Educational Toys / EAN: 086002051172 / MPN: EI-5117 / Subtype: Science/ Nature
£40.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Learning Resources Playfoam Shape & Learn Counting Preschool Readiness Activity, Ages 3+, EI-1914
£17.95
0.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Learning Resources EI-4187 Design & Drill Bolt Buddies Rocket Ship Build a Rock
£34.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Learning Resources EI-1918 Playfoam Shape & Learn Numbers Set
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Learning Resources 3023 EI-3023 Puzzle, Multicoloured, Set of 1
£26.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Learning Resources Playfoam Shape & Learn Alphabet Set Colourful, EI-1917
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49