Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, 3023

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.46
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

LEARNING RESOURCES KANOODLE EXTREME 303 2D AND 3D BRAIN TEASER LOGIC PUZZLE NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

In stock
£18.43
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

£18.87
Delivery from £4.49

Learning Resources Kanoodle Puzzle - Extreme

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Kanoodle Extreme - 2D and 3D Brainteaser Logic Puzzle for Children and Adults

£19.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Learning Resources Kanoodle Extreme, Ages 8 to Adult, Brain Teaser Puzzle Game, 300 Challenges, Develops Critical Thinking & Spatial Reasoning, Gifts for Kids

Cheapest offer

CRITICAL THINKING SKILLS: Build problem-solving and logical reasoning as players tackle 2D and 3D puzzles, boosting confidence and cognitive skills through engaging brain-teasing challenges 300 PUZZLE CHALLENGES: Includes a challenge book with 300 puzzles ranging from easy to extreme, offering hours of stimulating solo play that grows with your skills and keeps minds active SINGLE PLAYER GAMEPLAY: Designed for independent play, making it ideal for travel, quiet time, or screen-free entertainment that encourages focus and persistence in children and adults alike HANDY CARRY CASE: Compact, portable design with built-in storage for all pieces and puzzle book, perfect for taking brain-boosting fun on the go during holidays, journeys, or family visits WHAT’S INCLUDED: 1 Kanoodle Extreme game set with colourful plastic pieces, 300-puzzle challenge book, and instructions, all stored in a durable carry case, suitable for ages 8 to adult LEARNING IS WHERE WE PLAY: Learning Resources has over 40 years’ experience in making quality educational toys that help children learn through play. Our company is also the home of hand2mind and Educational Insights toys and teaching resources Improve critical thinking skills and spatial reasoning. Features 300 brain boosting puzzles. Single player game play. Box includes game pieces, challenge book and instructions. Stores in a handy carry case., Manufacturer: Learning Resources Ltd
£16.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius 3-D Puzzle
£15.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Learning Resources EI-3078 Kanoodle Jr Single Unit
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Learning Resources Kanoodle Genius - Kids and Adult 2D and 3D Brainteaser Puzzle
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery