Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.96
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science | Fine Motor Skills Sorting Game | 55Pce

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

In stock
£26.31
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

£30.28
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Edu

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.34
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.81
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

In stock
£48.08
Free Delivery
Learning Resources Silly Science Fine Motor Sorting Set, STEM Toys for Kids, Educational Toy, Preschool Fine Motor Skills, 50 Pieces, Age 3+, Multicoloured (LER5542)

Cheapest offer

SILLY SCIENCE SORTING PARTY: When they sort the colourful germs in this fun science-themed STEM toy for kids, little ones explore the building blocks of early science skills COUNT, SORT, AND MATCH: With the help of this set’s toddler activities, kids can build new colour, shape, and number skills every time they play TWO FINE MOTOR TOOLS: Strengthen your preschool fine motor skills with this set’s two specialised tools-squeeze your way to increased hand strength with the clamp, or work on precision with the tweezers AGES AND STAGES: Specially designed with little ones in mind, the educational toy for 3 year olds helps kids build counting, sorting, and matching skills with preschool manipulatives, Manufacturer: Learning Rescources
£25.96
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Closed box

Features

Country of origin China
Minimum number of players 1
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Preschool
Material Plastic
Product type Sorting/stacking toy
Product colour Multicolour

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Colours learning, Fine motor skills training

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Learning Resources Recordable Answer Buzzers, Personalized Sound Buzzers, Talking Button, Set of 4, Ages 3+ & LER3776 Learning Resources Lights and Sounds Buzzers (Set of 4), Multicoloured
£50.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silly Jokes For 8 Year Olds (Dyslexia Font Edition): 300+ of Funny, Kid-Approved Jokes for Hours of Laughter and Reading Fun (Fun Reading)
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99