Ballet flats woman Tamaris Noir 37

Tamaris Women's Classic Ballet Flats 1-22116-41-001 Leather Touch-it Footbed Black UK 4

Ballet flats woman Tamaris Noir 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.75
Delivery from £16.99

Leather Ballet Pumps Black

5-7 days
£42.50
Delivery from £3.99

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat black 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£44.31
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat black 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.18
Free Delivery

Tamaris Decorative Bow Ballerinas Black

2-5 working days
£55.00
Ballet flats woman Tamaris Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Discover modern elegance and uncompromising comfort with these soft leather ballet flats featuring a metallic finish. The refined touch of the small bow enhances your style, whether you're at the office, attending a wedding, or enjoying an autumn stroll. The flat sole gives you a feeling of lightness with every step, perfect for experiencing every moment with confidence. This model embodies both your individuality and the joy of belonging to a strong and inspiring community.Height of the upper: 6 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 10 mmInsole: SyntheticOuter: LeatherToe type: round toeLining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: noneRemovable insole: NoVegan: NoOutsole: Synthetic
£33.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tamaris Women' 1-25405-43 Chelsea Boot, Olive, 6 UK
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Classic Boots, Women's Boots, Touchit Footbed, Brown Camel, 5 UK
£93.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Tamaris Mid Boots 25829-001 in Black 5.5
£92.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's Classic Boots, Women's Boots, Touchit Footbed, Black (Black Leather), 7.5 UK
£24.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery