Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£72.64
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Mid Boots IRIDEA in Black 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.32
Free Delivery

Geox Womens Ankle Boots for woman in black Leather - Size EU 40

3-5 days
£108.41
Delivery from £2.99

GEOX Iridea Woman Black, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable women's ankle boots with unique contemporary charm. Faithful allies of city strolls and informal outfits reserved for free time, in a version in smooth total black leather, the Iridea boots reveal all their casual charm of urban and contemporary inspiration.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoes4.5 cm / 1.8" heel heightLace-up and zipper closureMaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 63% Fabric-37% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Synthetic
£72.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Dainese Metractive D-WP Ladies Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 41 for Women
£189.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leather boots woman Birkenstock Bryson Grained Beige 38 Étroit
£131.53
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather riding boots woman Horze Genève
£110.60
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Leather boots woman Birkenstock Bryson Grained Beige 37 Étroit
£131.53
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather riding boots woman Horze Genève
£110.60
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79