Windsor Smith Womens Black Leather Platform Chunky Loafers Shoes - True

Leather Chunky Loafers - True Windsor Smith Black 7

Windsor Smith Womens Black Leather Platform Chunky Loafers Shoes - True

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Windsorsmith Black Leather Chunky Loafers - True - Black - UK 7 | EU 40 | US 9

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Windsor Smith Womens Black Leather Chunky Loafers - True - Size UK 7

3-5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99
Windsor Smith Womens Black Leather Platform Chunky Loafers Shoes - True

Cheapest offer

Premium Black Leather Upper: Crafted from high-quality black leather, these loafers provide a sleek and sophisticated look. Chunky High-Heel Platform: With a heel height of 4.2 cm and a platform height of 2.7 cm, these shoes elevate your style while ensuring comfort. Lightweight Cleated T.P.R Sole: The chunky cleated sole not only provides superior grip but also ensures all-day comfort. Iconic Windsorsmith Bull Logo: Showcasing the brand's heritage, the metal detailing featuring the Windsorsmith bull logo on the upper adds a touch of luxury. Stylish Loafers Design: The classic loafers design is enhanced by the round toe, offering a timeless silhouette perfect for any occasion.
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leather Chunky Loafers - Throne Windsor Smith Black 4
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Chunky Loafers - Throne Windsor Smith Black 6
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Chunky Loafers - Throne Windsor Smith Black 8
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Chunky Loafers - Throne Windsor Smith Black 3
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Chunky Loafers - True Windsor Smith Black 5
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery