Leather Crossbody Bag Mandarina Duck Hobo Mellow Bleu 21x35x10 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£111.31
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Women Mellow Leather Hobo, Dress Blue, Taglia Unica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.78
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women Mellow Leather Hobo, Dress Blue, Taglia Unica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.78
Free Delivery

MANDARINA DUCK cross body bag Mellow Leather Hobo Bag Dress Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.76
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women Mellow Leather Hobo, Dress Blue, Taglia Unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.00
Free Delivery
Leather Crossbody Bag Mandarina Duck Hobo Mellow Bleu 21x35x10 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from soft Italian-origin hammered calf leather, Mellow Leather combines soft, unstructured shapes with more compact, defined styles. The wide range spans from smaller bags to larger versions, designed to meet every need. The collection also includes small leather accessories, always maintaining a perfect balance between functionality and a casual, contemporary style. Each season, the line is enriched with new models and color palettes, evolving while retaining its iconic essence. Type: Small Crossbody BagDual Carrying: Crossbody and ShoulderExterior:- 1 back pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperAdjustable and Removable Jacquard Strap with Sliding RingStrap Length: 137 cmCustom Metal AccessoriesMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal applied cell phone pocketMade in Italy Leather
£111.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

STILORD "Caspar" Large Leather Fanny Pack - Vintage Belt Bag for Men & Women, Crossbody Bag for Running, Festivals & Travel - Real Leather Waist Bag with 6 Compartments Colour:Black
£52.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STILORD "Frankie" Leather Bum Bag Vintage Waist Belt for Men and Women Genuine Leather Crossbody Hip Fanny Pack Ideal for Travel Festival Colour:Dark - Brown
£69.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STILORD "Caspar" Large Leather Fanny Pack - Vintage Belt Bag for Men & Women, Crossbody Bag for Running, Festivals & Travel - Real Leather Waist Bag with 6 Compartments Colour:Dark - Brown
£52.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lazarotti Bologna Leather Double-Zip Belt Bag Crossbody Leather 25 cm black
£79.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
STILORD Robin Premium Leather Bumbag Men Large Vintage Waist Belt Bag Fanny Pack Crossbody Waist Pack Mens with 6 Zip Compartments for Smartphone, Festivals, Travel Colour:Sepia - Brown
£57.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery