La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Savana/Alpine for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK - Yellow Yellow 9 1/3 UK

Leather hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II GTX Mid 43,5

La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Savana/Alpine for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK - Yellow Yellow 9 1/3 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Savana/Alpine for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK - Yellow Yellow 9 1/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX is a hiking boot for men from La Sportiva, ideal for quick hikes and light loads.Its nubuck leather upper with compression lines provides excellent stability and perfect support for dynamic and efficient walking during your hikes. Its waterproof and breathableGORE-TEX lining will keep your feet dry whatever your route. The edges of the collar are soft for optimal comfort. The sole block is a 4-layer alloy that provides comfort, stability and grip.There is a stabilising insert in the heel on a soft midsole to absorb shocks and vibrations. Your joints will be protected thanks to an anti-torsion TPU insert. In terms of grip, the FriXion® Blue sole provides flexibility, lightness and excellent grip on the ground and the Impact Brake System reduces impact on descent.
£149.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£18.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 9 1/3 UK Black 9 1/3 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99