Mala Leather Mason Bee Premium Leather Glasses Case - Black

Leather Mason Bee Glasses case by Mala Leather with a Gift dustbag (Black)

Mala Leather Mason Bee Premium Leather Glasses Case - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.15
Free Delivery

Leather Mason Bee Glasses case by Mala Leather with a Gift dustbag (Black)

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £0.99

Mala leather Mason Bee Leather Slip In Glasses Case in Black Mala leather Black

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Mason Bumble Bee Card & ID/Travel Pass Holder
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Mason Bee Collection Leather Coin & Card Purse
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Leather Premium Mason Bee Crossbody Bag - Black
£56.69
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Mason Bee Tab RFID Leather Purse - Black
£34.19
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Mason Bee Premium Leather Glasses Case - Black

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Mason Bee Leather Glasses Case brings a considered finish to everyday carry, combining a slim profile with a decorative gold bee embellishment on the front. Crafted from premium genuine leather, it’s designed to keep glasses and sunglasses protected while staying easy to reach for in your bag or on the go. An open slip-in design allows quick access without fuss, while the reverse is finished with a blind embossed Mala Leather logo for a subtle branded touch. Supplied in a striking red gift dustbag, it makes a thoughtful present for bee enthusiasts or a refined addition to your own accessories. Key features Material: Premium genuine leather Gold bee embellishment on the front Open slip-in design for easy access Blind embossed Mala Leather logo on the back Supplied in a red branded gift dustbag Sizing 16.5 cm (L) x 7.5 cm (W) x 1 cm (D) <p...
£12.15
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com